Find us on LinkedIn

0
0
Subtotal: £0.00

No products in the basket.

Leviton Fibre Faceplate Modules

Leviton Fibre Faceplate Modules

Knowledgable Advisors

Call us on 01634 291191

Next Day Delivery

On hundreds of items

Part Number: N/A Categories ,

Leviton Fibre Faceplate Modules
– Identification label with clear protective cover.
– Fully recyclable plastics used.
– Shuttered Fibre Adaptors.
– ‘Snap in’ colour icons for ease of identification

Connector Type

LC Duplex, LC Quad, SC Duplex

MM or SM

Multimode, Singlemode

Data Sheet

 Angled Fibre Faceplate Modules, 50x50mm

Have a question or need some advice?

Shopping Cart