Find us on LinkedIn

0
0
Subtotal: £0.00

No products in the basket.

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable

Clear

Knowledgable Advisors

Call us on 01634 291191

Next Day Delivery

On hundreds of items

MULTIMODE 50UM LAUNCH CABLE 105M

 

  • Cable diameter and length: 50 µm; 105 meters
  • Available in SC/LC – SC/SC – SCST
  • Cable Type: Multimode, launch cord
  • For use with: OptiFiber Pro Series OTDRs
  • OTDR measurements
  • Robust Metal Connector
  • Reference grade connectors for precise measurements
  • Compact case protects connectors
  • Supports OptiFiber Pro
Connector Type End A

SC

Connector Type End B

LC, SC, ST

Have a question or need some advice?

Shopping Cart