Find us on LinkedIn

0
0
Subtotal: £0.00

No products in the basket.

Fluke Networks Multimode 50um Encircled Flux Test Reference Cord

Fluke Networks Multimode 50um Encircled Flux Test Reference Cord

Knowledgable Advisors

Call us on 01634 291191

Next Day Delivery

On hundreds of items

  • Cable diameter and length: 50 µm; 2 meters
  • Cable Type: Multimode, Encircled flux compliant test reference cord
  • For use with: CertiFiber Pro
  • Encircled flux compliant
  • Robust Metal LC Connector
  • Reference grade connectors for precise measurements
  • Optical loss measurements
  • Color coded boots
Connector Type End A

SC

Connector Type End B

LC, SC

Have a question or need some advice?

Shopping Cart