Find us on LinkedIn

0
0
Subtotal: £0.00

No products in the basket.

CFP-MM-ADD Versiv CFP-100 CertiFiber Add On Kit

CFP-MM-ADD Versiv CFP-100 CertiFiber Add On Kit

Fluke Networks Versiv CFP-100 Certfiber Add on Kit with 2 Quad MM and SM Optical Loss Test Modules and Test Reference Cord Kit

Knowledgable Advisors

Call us on 01634 291191

Next Day Delivery

On hundreds of items

Part Number: CFP-MM-ADD Categories , ,

Fluke Networks Versiv CFP-100 Certfiber Add on Kit with 2 Quad MM and SM Optical Loss Test Modules and Test Reference Cord Kit

The Fluke Networks Add on Kit is part of our superior Cable Testing and Measurement range.

Includes:

  • The Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD kit gives the Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CableAnalyser the functionality of the MM Certifiber Pro OLTS.
  • 2 x Certifiber Pro Multimode OLTS Modules
  • SC/LC EF-compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm
  • TRC Carrying Case
  • 2 x SC/SC Adaptors
  • Large Carry Case
  • Statement of Calibration
  • Getting Started Guide.
  • The Taptiv™ user interface simplifies set up and eliminates all errors.
  • It is Encircled Flux compliant as required by ANSI/TIA and ISO/IEC with no additional test cords

Data Sheet

 CertiFiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set

Have a question or need some advice?

Shopping Cart